Native Trails

Native Trails

Handcrafted Bathroom Vanities, Sinks and Basins

Step into a world where handcrafted sinks, vanities, and fixtures whisper stories of age-old tradition and meticulous craftsmanship. Sustainable materials like recycled copper and reclaimed wood come alive under the hands of skilled artisans, creating one-of-a-kind pieces that elevate your bathroom or kitchen into a haven of earthly elegance.

From breathtaking stained glass to sleek frameless showers, every detail is a testament to Native Trails' unwavering commitment to quality, artistry, and environmental responsibility. Explore Native Trails and discover heirloom pieces that will tell your unique story for generations to come.

Filters

Filters
Sort by:

163 products

On sale
brushed nickel tub accessoriesNative Trails 2" Jr. Kitchen Sink Drain Strainer by Native Trails
Native Trails 2" Jr. Kitchen Sink Drain Strainer Sale priceFrom $126.00 Regular price$168.00
On sale
chrome tub accessoriesbrushed nickel tub accessories
Native Trails 1.5" Dome Sink Drain Sale priceFrom $187.50 Regular price$250.00
+6
On sale
chrome tub accessoriesNative Trails Push to Seal Bath Waste and Overflow by Native Trails
Native Trails Push to Seal Bath Waste and Overflow Sale priceFrom $674.25 Regular price$899.00
+5
On sale
ash bathroom sinkslate bathroom sink
Native Trails Trough 30" Rectangular Bathroom Sink Sale priceFrom $1,076.25 Regular price$1,435.00
+6
On sale
brushed gold tub accessoriesbrushed gold tub accessories
Native Trails 3.5" Kitchen Sink Drain Basket Strainer Sale priceFrom $165.75 Regular price$221.00
+6
On sale
antique copper kitchen sinkpolished copper kitchen sink
Native Trails Rincon 13" Undermount Bar and Prep Kitchen Sink Sale priceFrom $645.00 Regular price$860.00
Save 25%
chardonnay vanitynoir vanity
Native Trails Vintner's 36" Vanity Base Sale price$3,298.50 Regular price$4,398.00
On sale
antique copper kitchen sinkpolished copper kitchen sink
On sale
ash kitchen sinkpearl kitchen sink
Native Trails Ventana 15" Bar and Prep Nativestone Concrete Sink Sale priceFrom $644.25 Regular price$859.00
+2
On sale
ash bathroom sinkpearl bathroom sink
Native Trails Palomar 48" Vanity Top with Integral Bathroom Sink Sale priceFrom $1,498.50 Regular price$1,998.00
+2
On sale
antique copper kitchen sinkbrushed nickel kitchen sink
Native Trails Redondo Chico 15" Hand Hammered Copper Bar Kitchen Sink Sale priceFrom $773.25 Regular price$1,031.00
Save 25%
matte black tub accessoriesNative Trails 11" Round Bottom Grid by Native Trails
Native Trails 11" Round Bottom Grid Sale price$133.50 Regular price$178.00
On sale
brushed gold tub accessoriesoil rubbed bronze tub accessories
Native Trails 3.5" Kitchen Sink Basket Strainer with Disposer Trim Sale priceFrom $165.75 Regular price$221.00
+6
On sale
antique copper kitchen sinkantique copper kitchen sink
Save 25%
tub accessoriestub accessories
On sale
antique copper kitchen sinkpolished copper kitchen sink
On sale
ash tubcharcoal tub
Native Trails Avalon 72" Freestanding Soaking Bathtub Sale priceFrom $8,696.25 Regular price$11,595.00
+6
On sale
antique copper bathroom sinkbrushed nickel bathroom sink
+1
On sale
ash kitchen sinkash kitchen sink
Native Trails Olivos 16" Bar and Prep Nativestone Concrete Sink Sale priceFrom $586.50 Regular price$782.00
+2
Save 25%
antique copper susanantique copper susan
Native Trails Lazy Susan 20" Hammered Copper Turntable Sale price$363.75 Regular price$485.00
Save 25%
chardonnay vanitynoir vanity
Native Trails Vintner's 35.5" Vanity Base Sale price$2,242.50 Regular price$2,990.00
Save 25%
tub accessories
Save 25%
chardonnay vanitychardonnay vanity
Native Trails Vintner's 48" Vanity Base Sale price$3,973.50 Regular price$5,298.00
On sale
antique copper vanitycararra vanity
On sale
antique copper bathroom sinkbrushed nickel bathroom sink
Save 25%
stainless steel vanitystainless steel vanity
Native Trails Zaca 48" Wall Mount Vanity - Stainless Steel Sale price$1,032.00 Regular price$1,376.00
Save 25%
chardonnay vanitynoir vanity
Native Trails Vintner's 35.5" Vanity Base Sale price$1,421.25 Regular price$1,895.00
On sale
antique copper bathroom sinkbrushed nickel bathroom sink
Save 25%
stainless steel vanitystainless steel vanity
On sale
antique copper vanitycarrara vanity
On sale
antique copper vanitybrushed nickel vanity
Save 25%
sunrise/ash vanitysunrise/pearl vanity
Save 25%
sunrise/ash vanitymidnight/ash vanity
Save 25%
cask oak vanitycharred oak vanity
Save 25%
sunrise/ash vanitysunrise/ash vanity
Save 25%
cask oak vanityNative Trails Winemaker 30" Salvaged Oak Wine Stave Bathroom Vanity by Native Trails
Save 25%
cask oak vanitycharred oak vanity
Save 25%
whitewash vanitywhitewash vanity
Native Trails Americana 48" Reclaimed Wood Bathroom Vanity Base Sale price$2,998.50 Regular price$3,998.00
On sale
ash bathroom sinksage bathroom sink
Native Trails Arcata 36" Concrete Rectangular Bathroom Sink Sale priceFrom $1,046.25 Regular price$1,395.00
+6
Save 25%
chardonnay mirrorchardonnay mirror
Native Trails Vintner's 29" Rectangular Wall Mirror Sale price$748.50 Regular price$998.00
On sale
antique copper tubantique copper tub
Native Trails Aurora 72" Hand Hammered Copper Bathtub Sale priceFrom $11,619.75 Regular price$15,493.00
On sale
antique copper bathroom sinkantique copper bathroom sink
Native Trails Maestro Sonata 17" Hammered Copper Vessel Bathroom Sink Sale priceFrom $964.50 Regular price$1,286.00
+1
Save 25%
tub accessoriestub accessories
On sale
ash bathroom sinkslate bathroom sink
Native Trails Cabrillo 20.75" Nativestone Undermount Bathroom Sink Sale priceFrom $562.50 Regular price$750.00
+6
On sale
ash mirrorash mirror
+2
On sale
ash kitchen sinkslate kitchen sink
+2
On sale
antique copper bathroom sinkbrushed nickel bathroom sink
On sale
matte gold kitchen sinkgunmetal kitchen sink
Native Trails Reveler 15.75" Fireclay Bar and Prep Kitchen Sink Sale priceFrom $1,498.50 Regular price$1,998.00
On sale
ash bathroom sinkcharcoal bathroom sink
Native Trails Natoma 24" Concrete Bathroom Sink Sale priceFrom $1,071.00 Regular price$1,428.00
+6
Save 25%
antique copper mirror